Postdoctoral Scholars

Borowska, Marta

Casiraghi, Marina

Caveney, Nathanael

Chen, Xiaojing (Tina)

Chen, Xudong

Chudinova,
Aleksandra

Collins, Daniel

Couoh, Sergio

Dai, Jinye

Danko, Tamas

Department: MCP
Faculty: Südhof

Dargaie, Zahra

Fan, Minrui

Galenza, Anthony

Guha, Sujay

Habrian, Chris

Han, Lei

He, Feng

He, Zheng

Held, Richard

Huang, Min

Ito, Takao

Text & Image

This is example text for the text & image component. To add or edit text here, double or right-click to bring up the editor.

Janetzko, John

Kocyla, Anna

Kreiter, Juergen

Liakath-Ali, Kif

Lin, Pei-Yi

Liu, Cheng

Lu, Rui

Ma, Rong

Department: MCP
Faculty: Garcia

Mahoney, Jake

Marti, Ed

Matus, Daniel

Millington, Jason

Nabet, Amber

Natale, Silvia

Nava, Amy

Ng, Yi-Han

Nwokonko, Robert

O'Brien, Evan

Papasergi-Scott, Makaia

Probst, Sabine

Ren, Junming

Rezaei, Ehsan

Robertson, Michael

Sacco, Michael

Saglam, Aybike

Saxton, Robert

Shaye, Hamid

Shen, Weilu

Sherlekar Banerjee, Aparna

Siddu, Alberto

Sun, Weinfei

Sun, Zijun

Tarver, Crissy

Thome, Christian

Tzeng, Yan-Kai

Wang, ChuChu

Wang, Haoqing

Wang, Jie

Wang, Jinzhao

Wang, Nan

Text & Image

This is example text for the text & image component. To add or edit text here, double or right-click to bring up the editor.

Wang, Shuai

Wen, Xian Lan

White, Ian

Wilson, Steven

Wu, Cheng-Guo

Xu, Jun

Program: MCP
Faculty: Kobilka

Xu, Mengyuan

Program: MCP
Faculty: Maduke
CAP Profile

Yang, Aerin

Program: MCP
Faculty: Garcia
CAP Profile

Yang, Kailu

Program: HHMI
Faculty: Brunger

Yang, Xinbo

Zhang, Jianxiu

Zhang, Mengyang

Zhang, Xuchen

Zhao, Xiang

Zhu, Shaoyuan

Borowska, Marta

Casiraghi, Marina

Caveney, Nathanael

Chen, Xiaojing (Tina)

Chen, Xudong

Chudinova,
Aleksandra

Collins, Daniel

Couoh, Sergio

Dai, Jinye

Danko, Tamas

Department: MCP
Faculty: Südhof

Dargaie, Zahra

Fan, Minrui

Galenza, Anthony

Guha, Sujay

Habrian, Chris

Han, Lei

He, Feng

He, Zheng

Held, Richard

Huang, Min

Ito, Takao

Janetzko, John

Kocyla, Anna

Kreiter, Juergen

Liakath-Ali, Kif

Lin, Pei-Yi

Liu, Cheng

Lu, Rui

Ma, Rong

Department: MCP
Faculty: Garcia

Mahoney, Jake

Marti, Ed

Matus, Daniel

Millington, Jason

Nabet, Amber

Natale, Silvia

Nava, Amy

Ng, Yi-Han

Nwokonko, Robert

O'Brien, Evan

Papasergi-Scott, Makaia

Probst, Sabine

Ren, Junming

Rezaei, Ehsan

Robertson, Michael

Sacco, Michael

Saglam, Aybike

Saxton, Robert

Shaye, Hamid

Shen, Weilu

Sherlekar Banerjee, Aparna

Siddu, Alberto

Sun, Weinfei

Sun, Zijun

Tarlow, Branden

Tarver, Crissy

Thome, Christian

Tzeng, Yan-Kai

Wang, ChuChu

Wang, Haoqing

Wang, Jie

Wang, Jinzhao

Wang, Nan

Wang, Shuai

Wen, Xian Lan

White, Ian

Wilson, Steven

Wu, Cheng-Guo

Xu, Jun

Program: MCP
Faculty: Kobilka

Xu, Mengyuan

Program: MCP
Faculty: Maduke
CAP Profile

Yang, Aerin

Program: MCP
Faculty: Garcia
CAP Profile

Yang, Kailu

Program: HHMI
Faculty: Brunger

Yang, Xinbo

Zhang, Jianxiu

Zhang, Mengyang

Zhang, Xuchen

Zhao, Xiang

Zhu, Shaoyuan