Employee Recognition  

Celebrating 15 Years of Service

First Name Last Name Department
Maria Ahern Med/Oncology
Eleanor Conway Antonakos Dept of Developmental Biology
Toshumba Aaron Barkus Peds/Operations
Michelle L. Brandt Browdy Communication & Public Affairs
Maria E. Bulanadi Path/Blood Center
Theresa Calloway Med/Medicine Operations
Caroline Ka In Cheang SoM - Registrar's Office
Deanne L. Daly Med/Oncology
Sheryl Davies Med/PCOR
Bick Do Structural Biology
Nancy M. Ellsworth Med/Stanford Prevention Rsch
Gabriela Enciso Dermatology
Amy R. Erickson Stem Cell Bio Reg Med Inst
Diosdado B. Escoto CompMed/Vet Service Ctr
Hazeldine Eusebio Anesthesia
Edward Florendo CompMed/Vet Service Ctr
Alma Gonzalez ObGyn/Operations
Kathleen Guan Structural Biology
Mary E. Hayes Path/Blood Center
Lisa Anne Henriksen Med/Stanford Prevention Rsch
Leslie Jacome-Roche Med/Cardiovascular Medicine
Arthur V. Johnson Med/General Medical Discipline
Flora S. Kalish Peds/Neonatology
Zhen-Yong Keck Pathology BC Sponsored Project
Raquel Kuehn Biochem/Genome Center
Wen Chin Lee Lane Medical Library
Ling Lin Psych/Sleep Disorder/Sleep Ctr
Jennifer K. Lyons Med/Cardiovascular Medicine
Mayumi Macaraeg Genetics
John J. Mantovani Genetics
Manolia V. Margaris Stan Mag Res Lab
Lisa Ann McPherson Med/Oncology
Michael N.. Mindrinos Biochem/Genome Center
Kevin Neil Montgomery Med/General Medical Discipline
Cuc-Hoa Nguyen Dept of Developmental Biology
Ngon Nguyen Dermatology
Charlotte Rendon Ophthalmology
Jayna L. Rogers-Bunio Med/HIP/BeWell
Maria C. Roja Anesthesia
Lucina Santamaria Structural Biology
Deborah Slamowitz Med/Infectious Diseases
JoAnn Smithson Surg/General Surgery
Paul M. Stowers Psych/Sleep Disorder/Sleep Ctr
Lois E. Sumner Biochem/Operations
Virginia K. Sung Stem Cell Bio Reg Med Inst
Jacqueline M. Walker Rad/Operations
Duan Wang Path/Blood Center
Andrea D. White RadOnc/Radiation Therapy
Kristen C. Wong Biochem/Operations
Hanson Hui Zhen Dermatology

 

Stanford Medicine Resources:

Footer Links: