Celebrating 10 Years of Service

Delila Adams

Obstetrics and Gynecology
 

Randall J. Armstrong

Pediatrics
 

Crystal Marie Bardelmeier

Radiology/Radiation Biology
 

Mark C. Bardelmeier

Information Resources & Technology
 

Grace Batoon

Cancer Institute
 

Mark Arlino V. Belen

Comparative Medicine/Veterinary Service Center
 

Jennifer Swanton Brown

Clinical Research Oversight
 

Glennia R. Campbell

Research Management Group
 

Irene B. Castillo

Human Resources Group
 

Robert Subala Casuga

Medicine/Stanford Prevention Research Center
 

Paul A. Chang

Cardiothoracic Surgery
 

David K. Chu

Comparative Medicine/Veterinary Service Center
 

Walter Damm

Surgery
 

Andrea Q. Dang

Cancer Institute
 

Virginia Dao

Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences
 

Koorosh Davoodian

Information Resources & Technology
 

Brian Donnellan

Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences
 

Darlyne Esparza

Medicine/Stanford Prevention Research Center
 

Nini C. Estevez

Cancer Clinical Trials Office
 

Gale M. Evans

Radiology
 

Dongdong Feng

Surgery/General Surgery
 

Dulce Garcia

Medicine/Stanford Prevention Research Center
 

Erika Gray

Pediatrics/Neonatology
 

Amarjeet Kaur Grewall

Pathology Service Center - Histology
 

Puja Gupta

Neurosurgery
 

Morisa G. Guy

Orthopaedics
 

Stephanie Noelle Harrington

Cardiothoracic Surgery
 

Peggy Pui-Kay Ho

Neurology
 

Kevin Horner

Health Research Policy
 

Lydia-Marie Joubert

Center for Molecular and Genetic Medicine
 

Kenny S. Kagawa

Emergency Medicine
 

Janet Leanne Kalesnikoff

Biomedical Data Science
 

Katrina A. Karkazis

Biomedical Ethics
 

Soowon Kim

Medicine/HIP/BeWell
 

Eugene D. La Fontaine

Center for Immersive & Simulation-based Learning
 

Jaime Larios

Chemical & Systems Biology
 

Jaime Larios

Structural Biology
 

Qi Li

Chemical & Systems Biology
 

Xibin Liang

Neurology
 

Jillayne M. MacInnes

Neurosurgery
 

Mary Maldonado

Clinical Research Oversight
 

Amanda Martinez

Neurosurgery
 

Paul Mazaika

Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences
 

Norma E. McCall

Anesthesia
 

Michael D. Menz

Neurobiology
 

Devi Meyyappan

Information Resources & Technology
 

Michael Mlynash

Neurology
 

Csongor Ignac Nyulas

Medicine/Biomedical Informatics Research
 

Cynthia G. Ochoa

Pediatrics/Genetics
 

Guadalupe E. Ortiz

Cardiovascular Health
 

Cindy W. Padilla

Medicine/Infectious Diseases
 

Shirley Paulose

Neurology
 

Sarah B. Pelta

Cancer Clinical Trials Office
 

Janeen Peterson

Medicine/Blood & Marrow Transplant
 

Jennifer H. Petteway

Anesthesia
 

Diep B. Pham

Institute for Immunity, Transplantation, and Infection
 

Megan D. Phillips

Genetics
 

Sarah K. Pokorny

Human Resources Group
 

Sheraleen Prasad

Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences
 

Guang Qin

Genetics
 

Monday Reynolds

Anesthesia
 

LaToya Rosales

Neurosurgery
 

Clarissa Agustin Saluta

Ophthalmology
 

Kelli Santini

Neurology
 

Michael Schnee

Otolaryngology
 

Julie Schumacher

Neurology
 

Erika Shimahara

Otolaryngology
 

Yona Shulaker

Clinical Trials Management System
 

Janice A. Smith-Williams

Medicine/Blood & Marrow Transplant
 

Michele St. John

Comparative Medicine/Veterinary Service Center
 

Tomasz Pawel Swigut

Chemical & Systems Biology
 

Ralph Sherwin P. Tan

Information Resources & Technology
 

Cynthia T. Tudisco

Pediatrics
 

Archana Verma

Anesthesia
 

Jennifer Visitacion

Chemical & Systems Biology
 

Qian Wang

Neurology
 

Nancy S. Wilkening

Pediatrics/Infectious Diseases
 

Meg Crompton Winslow

Medicine/Infectious Diseases
 

Heather Catherine Witkowski

Stanford Cancer Institute
 

Edith D. Wong

Genetics
 

Bryant A. Wong

Ophthalmology
 

Yujun Yang

Medicine
 

Tao Yang

Neurology
 

Yun-Ting Yeh

Radiology
 

Fu-Shoi Yuan

Pathology
 

Brian Andrew Zacharias

Planning & Budgeting
 

Guo-Qing Zeng

Medicine
 

Viktor Zholudev

Comparative Medicine/Veterinary Service Center
 

Fang Zhou

Information Resources & Technology
 

Gioia D. Zucchero

Institute for Immunity, Transplantation, and Infection