Celebrating 15 Years of Service

Shougofa Akbarpour

Information Resources & Technology


Reynaldo E. Andrada

Genetics


Lori B. Barth

Cardiovascular Institute


Felicia F. Beppu

Neurosurgery


Tonya Bliss

Neurosurgery


Benjamin Bolival

Developmental Biology


John Bray

Educational Programs and Services


Robbin Brown

Pediatrics


Christine L. Buckmaster

Psychiatry


Malinda K. Chan

ObGyn


Ann M. Chee

Neurosurgery


Mary Chen

Pediatrics


Cherelyn A. Clark

Cancer Institute


Mari Clusin

Neurology


Krista Lynette Conger

Communication & Public Affairs


Kari K. Costa

Pediatrics


Laura Dodera

Medicine


Jane S. Duperrault

Anesthesia


Dianna G. Fisk

Genetics


Christine D. Foppiano

Anesthesia


Stella A. Gengania-Dina

Pediatrics


Heather Marie Gentner

Institute of Stem Cell Biology and Regenerative Medicine


Sofia L. Gonzales

Radiology


Sheila C. Granizo

Molecular & Genetic Medicine


Rebecca L. Greenberg

Radiation Oncology


Sree Gupta

Surgery


Ruthann R. Hammer

Communication & Public Affairs


Jonathan Welles Hardy

Pediatrics


Christine M. Hendricks

Emergency Medicine


Linda Horst

Radiology


Yao-Xiong Hu

Structural Biology


Lourdes Ibarra

Radiology


Susan Ipaktchian

Communication & Public Affairs


Shirley A. Kantoff

Surgery


Teri Klein

Genetics


Denise M. Knab

Psychiatry


Kassie Koleckar

Microbiology and Immunology


Karen Davis Kunkel

Pathology


Sonam T. Lama

Pediatrics

Dolores Leech

Human Resources Cluster


Ikuyo Yoshita Lehman

Institute of Stem Cell Biology and Regenerative Medicine


Denise Leong

Transgenic Service Centers


Ka-Fai Leung

Anesthesia


Rui Li

Dermatology


Mariola Liebersbach

Pathology


Alexander Valeryevich Loktev

Microbiology and Immunology


Marlene Lomuljo-Bautista

Pediatrics


Laarni Jane Lucente Demchak

Medicine


Chiu-Fen Tsai Lue

Lane Medical Library


Bernadett Mahanay

Anesthesia


Ernest Moreno

Anesthesia


Wade Katsuji Morishita

Psychiatry


Sara Barrett Mulinyawe

Neurobiology


Alma Rosa Navarrete

Structural Biology


Lewis Naya

Neurosurgery


Janine L. Owens

Comparative Medicine


Heather Pankow

Psychiatry


Lora Donette Pertle

Information Resources & Technology


Michael J. Polochak

Medicine


Natalina Quarto

Surgery


Leslie Quiroz

Medicine


Scott Reiff

Microbiology and Immunology


Christine L. Reyes-Santos

Surgery


Ruben M. Rojas

Genetics


Mirna N. Rosas

Medicine


Maria de Luz Sanchez Figueroa

Medicine


Angelina Sepulveda

Surgery


Gretchen I. Shawver

Pediatrics


Kevin Shawn Smith

Pathology


Vandana Sundaram

Medicine


Srilatha R. Swami

Medicine


Alan V. Sy

Neurology


Homa Tavana

Cardiovascular Institute


Carmen Torres

Medicine


Cinthya L. Vielma

Health Research & Policy


Qiwei Yang

Medicine


Lihua Ying

Pediatrics


Mingming Zhao

Pediatrics