Celebrating 10 Years of Service

Paula Jean Bailey

Biomedical Ethics


Deepa Basava

Radiation Oncology


Jonathan Paul Binkley

Genetics


Jacqueline Victoria Butterfield

Genetics


Maria Ines Campero

Medicine


Chandrani Chakraborty

Neurobiology


Lesley Gayle Chan Chang

Medicine


Maureen Hazel Chang

Psychiatry


Ling-chun Chen

Chemical & Systems Biology


Sophia Chernikova

Radiation Oncology


Spencer Chinn

Information Resources & Technology


Yong Jae Chong

Developmental Biology


Sipra Choudhury

Medicine


Maria Coburn

Neurosurgery


Isabel F. Costa

Information Resources & Technology


Laila Pabst Craveiro

Clinical & Translational Research Unit


Nell Elizabeth Curran

Research Management Group


Roopa Dalal

Ophthalmology


Fulani K. Davis

Pediatrics


Grace Villarin Duenas

Pediatrics


Lan Duncan

Medicine


Debbie Drake Dunne

SPECTRUM


Peter W. Dunten

Structural Biology


Suparna Dutt

Medicine


Jennifer Dylewski

Cancer Clinical Trials Office


Mira Engel

Dean Emeritus - Pizzo


Diana Fernandes-Fox

Pathology


Raquel R. Fleischmann

ObGyn


Sabrina Fong

ObGyn


Emilio Francisco

Medicine


Matthew R. Franzen

Medicine


Kathleen M. Gallagher

Medicine


Olga Gary

Lane Medical Library


Eliver Eid Bou Ghosn

Genetics


Necki Lynn Goble

Information Resources & Technology


Jay S. Graham

Radiation Oncology


Lisa D. Grays

Comparative Medicine


Yan He

Anesthesia


Benjamin C. Hitz

Genetics


Jianqiang Huang

Genetics


Min Huang

Cancer Institute


Anthony Huey

Pediatrics


Heriberto Ibarra

Comparative Medicine


Hans Jacobsen

Information Resources & Technology


Mike Jaime

Neurosurgery


Moe Jalali

Medicine


Kenneth Jenkins, Jr.

Human Resources Group


Kalpana Karra

Genetics


Haili Kowalski

Medicine


Theresa C. Kramer

Anesthesia


Marta Krupa-Plonowska

Research Management Group


Yanfeng Li

Transgenic Service Center


Susan Ann Lim

Anesthesia


Tracy A. Lindsay

ObGyn


Chen Liu

Pathology


Dan Luo

Neurology


Anna Kristine Macatuno

Anesthesia


Guadalupe Makasyuk

Educational Programs and Services


Michael O. Malang

Comparative Medicine


Sabine Mann

Otolaryngology


Arturo Manriquez

Otolaryngology

Maria M. Manzanilla

Genetics


Karla Marquez

Cardiothoracic Surgery


Scott McAllister

Cardiothoracic Surgery


Jennifer McGuire

Medicine


Alex McMillan

Health Research Policy


Roxane Meade

Psychiatry


Rachel J. Mesia

Cancer Clinical Trials Office


Shannon Meyer

Surgery


Donald Scott Mitchell

Information Resources & Technology


Emiko Miyamoto

Neurosurgery


Shannon Monahan

Educational Programs and Services


Mohammad Namavari

Radiology


Lily Y. Ng

Office of Facilities & Planning Management


MaryJeanne Oliva

Medicine


Daniel Paepcke

Information Resources & Technology


Sun Hi Pak

Neurology


YuJin Park

Surgery


Zdravko Pavlovic

Cardiovascular Institute


Maria Pitsiouni

Cancer Clinical Trials Office


Dalong Qian

Institute of Stem Cell Biology and Regenerative Medicine


Mianmian Qian

Developmental Biology


Thu Quan

Pediatrics


Vasavi V. Ramachandran

Pediatrics


Anna Ramakrishnan

Orthopaedics


Mira Michelle Raman

Psychiatry


Moises Rivera

Neurosurgery


Victoria J. Rodrigues

Cardiovascular Institute


Juan Rodriguez-Paris

Pathology


Teresa Anne Roman-Micek

Educational Programs and Services


Jarrett Rosenberg

Radiology


Ruben A. Ruiz

Surgery


Bita Sahaf

Medicine


Geraldine A. Sanchez-Ng

Surgery


Leanne C. Sayles

Pediatrics


Jennifer Lynn Schafer

Educational Programs and Services


Catherine Josephine Seckel

ObGyn


Mark D. Shepard

Molecular & Genetic Medicine


Christine Solari

Educational Programs and Services


Sumita Sood

Cancer Clinical Trials Office


Ryan Max Steinberg

Lane Medical Library


Phillip Sung

Pediatrics


Louise Talhouk

Pediatrics


Vaishali Tenkale

Educational Programs and Services


Tracy Terada

Lane Medical Library


Tara J. Trim

Genetics


Lenore Urbani

Structural Biology


Ariel Mackenzie Davis Vanderpool

Lane Medical Library


Wanapa Veeraprasit

Microbiology and Immunology


Sherry Mangonon Vega

Psychiatry


Linda S. Walker

SPECTRUM


Zhen Wang

Surgery


Elizabeth Ruth White

Medicine


Tracie A. White

Communication & Public Affairs


Fang Wu

Medicine


Yang Yang

Genetics


Feijie Zhang

Pediatrics


Hongjuan Zhao

Urology


Hui Zhao

Pediatrics


Lisa Zhou

Cancer Clinical Trials Office


Lu Zhou

Neurobiology